2020年02月27日

Hewlett Packard

0404A045HP X260 T1 4-PORT IMA ROUTER CABLE 
0404A048HP X260 TRANSIT RJ45 0.5M SINGLE CABLE 
0404A053DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, POWER CABLE, 3COM, 2 METER LENGTH, WITH JD5 TYPE CONNECTOR, HP X290 1000 A JD5 2M RPS 
0404A054DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, POWER CABLE, 3COM, 2 METER LENGTH, WITH JD5 TYPE CONNECTOR, HP X290 1000 A JD5 NON-POE 2M RPS 
0404A055DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, POWER CABLE, 3COM, 2 METER LENGTH, WITH JD5 TYPE CONNECTOR, HP X290 1000 B JD5 2M RPS 
0404A076HP X260 E1 RJ45 120 OHM 15M ROUTER CABLE 
0404A077HP X260 E1 RJ45 120 OHM 30M ROUTER CABLE 
0404A078HP X260 E1 BNC EXTEND 10M ROUTER CABLE 
0404A079HP X260 E1 BNC EXTEND 15M ROUTER CABLE 
0404A07HS7500E DC POWER CABLE 
0404A080HP X260 E1 BNC EXTEND 20M ROUTER CABLE 
0404A08GHP X290 500/800 1M RPS CABLE 
0404A095HP X260 SIC-8AS RJ45 0.28M ROUTER CABLE 
0404A09EHP X260 E1 RJ45 120 OHM 2M ROUTER CABLE 
0404A09PHP X260 2E1 BNC 3M ROUTER CABLE 
0404A100HP X260 V.35 DTE CABLE 
04060353HP X260 T3/E3 ROUTER CABLE 
04060414HP X260 E3-30 E3/T3 ROUTER CABLE 
0410-2286CRYSTAL-QUARTZ 40.0 MHZ HC-49/U-HLDR(IPG) 
0460-1242TAPE-INDL .75-IN-W .062-IN-T POLYU-FM 
0470-0450ADHESIVE DOW CORNING 3145RTV CLEAR 
0470-0523ADHESIVE LOCTITE 493 SUPERBONDER 
04192-61001POWER SPLITTER 3 WAY 
QSCH-5391F01DIODE SEMICONDUCTOR MATCHED PAIR 
05146340-02PCB ASSEMBLY, POWERWARE COMM PORT IOIOI 
OSA04171POWER SUPPLY 
Q5942ATONER CARTRIDGE, 42A, BLACK, HP LASERJET 4240/4250/4350 
Q5949APRINTER TONER CARTRIDGE, 49A, BLACK, HP LASERJET 1160/1320/3390/3392 
Q5400-40005OVERLAY-CONTROL PANEL DA(IPG) 
Q5400-40025NAMEPLATE-LASERJET 4250(IPG) 
Q5400-60104ASSY-OVERLAY NO/SV/FI(IPG) 
Q5400-60103ASSY-OVERLAY CS/HU/PL/EL(IPG) 
Q5400-60105ASSY-OVERLAY ES/PT/IT(IPG) 
Q5400-60106ASSY-OVERLAY EN/RU/TR(IPG) 
Q5400-60107ASSY-OVERLAY EN/AR(IPG) 
Q5400-60111ASSY-OVERLAY AR(IPG) 
Q5400-60117CD ROM ASSEMBLY-TRAINING SERVICE/SUPPORT(IPG) 
Q5400-67901REPLACMNT-LASR SCNNER ASSBLY LJ4250/4350(IPG) 
Q5400-90932MANUAL-LJ 4250/4350 SERVICE(IPG) 
Q5401-40001NAMEPLATE-LASERJET 4250N(IPG) 
Q5402-40001NAMEPLATE-LASERJET 4250TN(IPG) 
Q5401-69058LJ4250N PRINTER 110V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5402-69058LJ4250TN PRINTER 110V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5402A-ROHSLJ4250TN PRINTER 
Q5403-40001NAMEPLATE-LASERJET 4250DTN(IPG) 
Q5403-69058LJ4250DTN PRINTER 110V ROHS 
Q5404-40001NAMEPLATE-LASERJET 4250DTNSL(IPG) 
Q5404-69058LJ4250DTNSL PRINTER 110V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5404A-ROHSLJ4250DTNSL PRINTER 
Q5406-40001NAMEPLATE-LASERJET 4350(IPG) 
Q5406-67901KIT-LJ 4350 NAMEPLATE(IPG) 
Q5406-67911LJ4250 NAMEPLATE KIT 
Q5406-67912LJ4350 NAMEPLATE KIT(IPG) 
Q5407-40001NAMEPLATE-LASERJET 4350N(IPG) 
Q5407-60104MAGNET SENSOR 230 
Q5407-60105SENSOR MOUNT(IPG) 
Q5407-60108CLAIMS DIMM 
Q5407-60111LJ4350 NON-MICR DIMM(IPG) 
Q5407-69002LJ4350 TROY CLAIMS PRINTER(IPG) 
Q5407-69003LJ4350 TROY LIFE/HEALTH(IPG) 
Q5407-69004LJ4350 TROY PEOPLESOFT(IPG) 
Q5407-69058LJ4350N PRINTER 110V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5408-40001NAMEPLATE-LASERJET 4350TN(IPG) 
Q5408-69058LJ4350TN PRINTER 110V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5408A-ROHSLJ4350TN PRINTER 
Q5409-40001NAMEPLATE-LASERJET 4350DTN(IPG) 
Q5409-69057LJ4350DTN PRINTER 220V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5409-69058LJ4350DTN PRINTER 110V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5409A-ROHSLJ4350DTN PRINTER 
Q5410-40001NAMEPLATE-LASERJET 4350DTNSL(IPG) 
Q5410-69058LJ4350DTNSL PRINTER 110V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5410A-ROHSLJ4350DTNSL PRINTER 
Q5422-67903LJ4250/4350 220V MAINT KIT(IPG) 
Q5669-60155ANTI-ESD MEDIA OUTPU 
Q5669-60175Z3100 FORMATTER TR12-TR_7.0.0.3 SV 
Q5669-60650COVER BACK 24 SV 
Q5669-60651FRONT COVER 24 SV 
Q5669-60652FRONT COVER 24 SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60653CASE RIGHT ASSY SV 
Q5669-60656COVER TOP ASSY 24 SV 
Q5669-60659REAR TRAY 24 SV 
Q5669-60660REAR TRAY SUPPORTS SV 
Q5669-60662WINDOW ASSY 24 SV 
Q5669-60664AEROSOL FAN SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60666DROP DETECTOR SV 
Q5669-60669ISS LEFT ASSY SV 
Q5669-60670ISS RIGHT ASSY SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60671Z3100 INK SUPPLY TUBES 24 SV 
Q5669-60672BELT TENSIONER ASSY SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60673SCAN AXIS BELT 24 SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60682CARRIAGE PCA SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60684SPECTROPHOTOMER ASSY SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60685CARRIAGE LATCH SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60686CARRIAGE COVER & FLEX SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60687CARRIAGE BUSHING SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60690FLEX CONTACTS CLEANING TOLL SV 
Q5669-60692TROJA LUBRIFICATION KIT SV 
Q5669-60693PSU ASSEMBLY SV 
Q5669-60703ENCODER SENSOR SV 
Q5669-60705PINCHWHEEL LIFTER ASSY SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60706PINCHWHEEL LIFTER SENSOR SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60707PINCH ASSY SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60708PINCH ROLLER SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60710SPINDLE 24 ASSY SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60711ROHS-LEFT SPINDLE HOLDER SV 
Q5669-60712ROLLFEED ASSY RIGHT SV 
Q5669-60716LEG ASSY SV 
Q5669-60717X-BRACE 24 SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60718LEG COVER ASSY SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60719BASKET 24 SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60722PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE KIT 3(IPG) 
Q5669-60730HW KIT TROJA STANDS 
Q5669-67001Z3100 FRONT COVER 24 SV(IPG) 
Q5669-67049LEFT SPITTOON REV B SV(IPG) 
Q5669-67050Z3100 24 IN PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE KIT # 
Q5669-67051Z3100 24 IN CARRIAGE ASSY SV(IPG) 
Q5669-67052TRAILING CABLE 24 IN + PCA COVER DOOR SV 
Q5669-67053CARRIAGE PCA COVERS SV 
Q5669-67054STARWHEEL SUPPORT ASSY SV 
Q5669-67060RUBBER PINCH WHEEL KIT SV(IPG) 
Q5669-67061STARWHEEL W/ACTUATOR 24 SV 
Q5669-67063BASKET TUBESU?? SERVICE(IPG) 
Q5669-67065SATA CABLE HARNESS SV KIT 
Q5669-67067Z3100/Z3100PS FRONT PANEL REVB SV(IPG) 
Q5669-67068MEDIA SENSOR SVC(IPG) 
Q5669-67069SCAN AXIS MOTOR SV(IPG) 
Q5669-67070EXTRA HIGH PRS WEDGE SVC KIT(IPG) 
Q5669-67071LOWER PRS WEDGE SV KIT 
Q5669-67807PRS ACTUATOR SV 
Q5670-67001Z3100PS FORMATTER SV FW7.0.0.3 
Q5677-60001FRONT COVER SENSOR ASSY SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60002TRAYFULL & MEDIA SENSOR ASSY 
Q5677-60004LOWER FRONT COVER SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60005LOWER INPUT PLATEN SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60006RIGHT PRINTER INTERLOCK SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60007LEFT PRINTER INTERLOCK SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60008LOOP_BUFFER SENSOR SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60009INPUT PLATEN SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60010DEFLECTOR SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60011TOP COVER ASSY SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60012E-BOX ASSEMBLY 220V SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60013OUPTUT ROLLER SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60014INPUT ROLLER SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60015TRANSPORT BELT SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60016DRIVE MOTER ASSY SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60017PINCH WHEEL KIT SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60018TEMPERATURE SENSOR ASSY SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60019SAFETY TEMPERATURE SENSOR SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60020HEATROLLER ASSEMBLY SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60021HEATING LAMP ASSEMBLY 220V SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60022LATERAL COVER LEFT SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60023LATERAL COVER RIGHT SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60024COMPLETE STAND SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60025BRAKE WHEEL + LEG EXTENSION SV 
Q5677-60026RECEIVING PAPERTRAY KIT SV 
Q5677-60027TRAY EXTENSION KIT ASSY(IPG) 
Q5677-60028CAN-BUS INTERCONNECT CABLE 
Q5677-60029CABLES ASSY SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60031ROLLER BUSHINGS+ SUP. KIT SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60032POWER SUPPLY 220_240V SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60033MAIN PCA SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60034SCREWS SETUP KIT SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60035FUSE 220V SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60038FUSE 110V SERV(IPG) 
Q5677-60039E-BOX ASSEMBLY 110V SV 
Q5677-60040HEATING LAMP ASSEMBLY 110V SV 
Q5677-60042HEATING TUBE COVERS SERV(IPG) 
Q5679-60001GIGABIT ETHERNET PCI CARD SERV 
Q5680-60001PCI USB PCA SERV 
Q5691-67901500 SHEET STAPLER/STACKER REPLCEMNT UNIT 
Q5692-679013-BIN MAILBOX-REPLACEMENT UNIT 
Q5693-60507KIT NO 2 CABLES 
Q5693-60509FRONT COVER 
Q5693-60510BACK CVR ASSY & CBLS W/ADPTR 
Q5693-60513PACKAGING KIT 
Q5693-60514KIT NO 1 PLASTIC PARTS 
Q5693-60515KIT NO 3 HRDWR W/ALL SCREWS 
Q5693-60516MAGNETS ASSY 
Q5693-60517TOP COVER 
Q5693-60518CABLE CHANNEL 
Q5693-60519REAR EXTENDED CASTER (ADJUST) 
Q5693-60520BLIND COVER 
Q5693-60525HEAD ASSEMBLY KIT 
Q5693-60526TRANSPORT BELT MOTOR 
Q5693-60527PAPER GUIDE KIT (NOSE PIECE) 
Q5693-605283 LED PCA (WITH CABLE) 
Q5693-605291 LED PCA (WITH CABLE) 
Q5693-60530MBM CONTROLLER PCA 
Q5693-60531SMEL W/SCREWS 
Q5693-60532ATTACH ASSY-INCL PLASTC SLEEVE 
Q5693-67922KIT,FLIPPER,IDLE BACK RLR 
Q5693-90002ADDENDUM-PAPER HANDLING ACCY. SERVICE 
Q5911-00001LABEL-NAMEPLATE LJ1020 
Q5911-67001REPLACEMENT ENGINE 110V-LJ1020 
Q5911-67002REPLACEMENT ENGINE 220V-LJ1020 
Q5911-69001EXCH:110V WW. INCLUDES TAIWAN 
Q5911-69055LASERJET 1020 
Q5912-67001REPLACEMENT ENGINE 110V-LJ1022 
Q5912-67002REPLACEMENT ENGINE 220V-LJ1022 
Q5912-69056EXCHANGE PRINTER 110V-LJ1022 
Q5912-90901SERVICE MANUAL-LJ1022 
Q5913-67001REPLACEMENT ENGINE 110V-LJ1022N 
Q5913-67002REPLACEMENT ENGINE 220V-LJ1022N 
Q5914-60001PCA-WIRELESS RADIO MODULE 
Q5914-67001REPLACEMENT ENGINE 110V-LJ1022NW 
Q5914-67002REPLACEMENT ENGINE 220V-LJ1022NW 
Q5916-60103ENGINE ASSEMBLY- DS 9200C 
Q5916-60106CPO KIT - CS(IPG) 
Q5916-60107CPO KIT - DA(IPG) 
Q5916-60108CPO KIT - NL(IPG) 
Q5916-60109CPO KIT - FI(IPG) 
Q5916-60110CPO KIT - FR(IPG) 
Q5916-60112CPO KIT - HU(IPG) 
Q5916-60113CPO KIT - IT(IPG) 
Q5916-60114CPO KIT - NO(IPG) 
Q5916-60115CPO KIT - PL(IPG) 
Q5916-60116CPO KIT - PT(IPG) 
Q5916-60117CPO KIT - RU(IPG) 
Q5916-60118CPO KIT - ES(IPG) 
Q5916-60119CPO KIT - SV(IPG) 
Q5916-60120CPO KIT - TR(IPG) 
Q5916-60121CPO KIT - KO(IPG) 
Q5916-60122CPO KIT - ZHCN SIMPLIFIED CHINESE(IPG) 
Q5916-60123CPO KIT - ZHTW TRADITIONAL CHINESE(IPG) 
Q5916-60125CD-SERVICE/SUPPORT 9200C DS(IPG) 
Q5916-60133ASSEMBLY- CONTROL PANEL DS 9200C 
Q5916-67929KIT-HARD DRIVE/CABLE REPLACEMENT(IPG) 
Q5916-69006KIT-FORMATTER ASSY ROHS 
Q5916-90908SERVICE MANUAL- DS 9200C(IPG) 
Q5920-67901HP BLACK TONER FOR HP COLOR 9850 MFP 
Q5921-67901HP CYAN TONER FOR HP COLOR 9850 MFP 
Q5922-67901HP YELLOW TONER FOR HP COLOR 9850 MFP 
Q5923-67901HP MAGENTA TONER FOR HP COLOR 9850 MFP 
Q5931-69001250 SHEET ACCESSY TRAY 
Q5942-67901CARTRIDGE-RPLCEMNT 10K TONER LJ4250/4350 
Q5942-67902CARTRIDGE-RPLCEMNT 20K TONER LJ4250/4350 
Q5945-67901REPLACEMENT-TONER 
Q5945-67902LJ4345MFP BLACK TONER HOTSITE 
Q5949-67901REPL, HP BLACK LJ CARTRIDGE 
Q5949-67902REPL, HP BLACK LJ CARTRIDGE 
Q5950-67901REPLACEMENT-BLACK PRINT CARTRIDGE 
Q5951-67901REPLACEMENT-CYAN PRINT CARTRIDGE 
Q5952-67901REPLACEMENT-YELLOW PRINT CARTRIDGE 
Q5953-67901REPLACEMENT-MAGENTA PRINT CARTRIDGE 
Q5954-40001NAMPLATE-LASERJET 2430(IPG) 
Q5954-60101LJ2430 CLAIMS MICR CF CARD(IPG) 
Q5954-69056PRINTER-REPLACEMENT LJ2430 BASE 110V 
Q5954A-ROHSLJ2430 BASE UNIT 
Q5955-40001NAMPLATE-LASERJET 2410(IPG) 
Q5955-67902MODULE ASSY - TROY 02-19800-001 
Q5955-67903MOUNT PLATE SENSOR-TROY 09-20437-001 
Q5955-69056LJ2410 BASE UNIT 110V(IPG) 
Q5956-00001SILKSCREEN-CONTROL PANEL OVERLAY - EN(IPG) 
Q5956-00002LABEL-CONTROL PANEL OVERLAY- AR(IPG) 
Q5956-00004LABEL-CONTROL PANEL OVERLAY - DA(IPG) 
Q5956-00009LABEL-CONTROL PANEL OVERLAY- EL(IPG) 
Q5956-00010LABEL-CONTROL PANEL OVERLAY- HE(IPG) 
Q5956-00013LABEL-CONTROL PANEL OVERLAY- KO(IPG) 
Q5956-00018LABEL-CONTROL PANEL OVERLAY- ZHCN(IPG) 
Q5956-00021LABEL-CONTROL PANEL OVERLAY- ZHTW(IPG) 
Q5956-00022LABEL-CONTROL PANEL OVERLAY - TH(IPG) 
Q5956-00023LABEL-CONTROL PANEL OVERLAY- TR(IPG) 
Q5956-40001NAMPLATE-LASERJET 2420(IPG) 
Q5956-60106CPO ASSEMBLY-DE/FR/IT/NL/PT/ES(IPG) 
Q5956-60107CPO ASSEMBLY-DE/FR/IT(IPG) 
Q5956-60119CD-ASSEMBLY-SERVICE(IPG) 
Q5956-67940REPLACEMENT GEARKIT 19T,20T,21T 
Q5956-69055LJ2420 BASE UNIT 220V 
Q5956-69056LJ2420 BASE UNIT 110V 
Q5956-69057LJ2420 BASE UNIT 220V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5956-69058LJ2420 BASE UNIT 110V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5956-90940MANUAL-SERVICE-LJ2410/2420/2430(IPG) 
Q5956A-ROHSLJ2420 BASE UNIT 
Q5957-40001NAMPLATE-LASERJET 2420D(IPG) 
Q5957-69055LJ2420D UNIT 220V(IPG) 
Q5957-69056LJ2420D UNIT 110V(IPG) 
Q5957-69057LJ2420D UNIT 220V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5957-69058LJ2420D UNIT 110V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5958-40001NAMPLATE-LASERJET 2420N(IPG) 
Q5958-69055LJ2420N UNIT 220V(IPG) 
Q5958-69056LJ2420N UNIT 110V 
Q5958-69057LJ2420N UNIT 220V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5958-69058LJ2420N UNIT 110V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5958A-ROHSLJ2420N UNIT(IPG) 
Q5959-40001NAMPLATE-LASERJET 2420DN(IPG) 
Q5959-69055LJ2420DN UNIT 220V(IPG) 
Q5959-69056LJ2420DN UNIT 110V 
Q5959-69058LJ2420DN UNIT 110V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5960-40001NAMPLATE-LASERJET 2430T(IPG) 
Q5960-69055LJ2430T UNIT 220V(IPG) 
Q5960-69057LJ2430T UNIT 220V(IPG) 
Q5960-69058LJ2430T UNIT 110V(IPG) 
Q5961-40001NAMPLATE-LASERJET 2430TN(IPG) 
Q5961-69055LJ2430TN UNIT 220V(IPG) 
Q5961-69056LJ2430TN UNIT 110V 
Q5961-69057LJ2420TN UNIT 220V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5961-69058LJ2420TN UNIT 110V ROHS 
Q5961A-ROHSLJ2420TN UNIT(IPG) 
Q5962-40001NAMPLATE-LASERJET 2430DTN(IPG) 
Q5962-69055LJ2430DTN UNIT 220V(IPG) 
Q5962-69056LJ2430DTN UNIT 110V(IPG) 
Q5962-69057LJ2420DTN UNIT 220V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5962-69058LJ2420DTN UNIT 110V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5962A-ROHSLJ2420DTN UNIT(IPG) 
Q5963-67901LJ24XX 500 SHEET FEEDER 
Q5964-40001NAMEPLATE-LASERJET 2430N(IPG) 
Q5964-69056HP PRINTER-110V REPLACEMENT 
Q5964-69057LJ2400N PRINTERS 220V ROHS(IPG) 
Q5964-69058LJ2400N PRINTERS 110V ROHS 
Q5964A-ROHSLJ2400N PRINTERS(IPG) 
Q5965-69001ASSY-FORMATTER-CLJ 2600N-ROHS 
Q5966-60001PCA-FORMATTER CLJ2605 NETWORK 
Q5967-60001PCA-PHOTOCARD COLOR LASERJET 2605DTN 
Q5968-67901REPLACEMENT-500 SHEET FEEDER 
Q5982-00021LABEL-CONTROL PANEL OVERLAY-HE(IPG) 
Q5982-60108ASSY-CPO-DE/FR/IT(IPG) 
Q5982-60109ASSY-CPO-ES/PT/NL(IPG) 
Q5982-60110ASSY-CPO-NO/FI/SV(IPG) 
Q5982-60111ASSY-CPO-CS/HU/PL(IPG) 
Q5982-60113CD-ASSY-SERVICE/TRAINING-CLJ3000-EN(IPG) 
Q5982-67925KIT-CARTRIDGE LOCK W/SPRINGS(IPG) 
Q5982-67926REPLACEMENT KIT:PICK-UP ROLLER(IPG) 
Q5982-69001HP 3000N/3800N SIMPLEX FORMATTER BOARD 
Q5982-69002KIT--FRMT-CLJ3800-ROHS-256 
Q5982-90932GD-SERVICE MANUAL GUIDE(IPG) 
Q5982-91038GD-SERVICE MANUAL-CLJ3000/3600/3800(IPG) 
Q5984-67901CLJ3800DTN 110V FULL UNIT(IPG) 
Q5984-67902CLJ3800DTN 220V FULL UNIT(IPG) 
Q5985-67901REPLACEMENT-500 SHEETFEEDER-WHOLE UNIT 
Q5987-67903CLJ3600 I CONTROLLER 3.002.4(IPG) 
Q5993ABFLASH CYRILLIC FONT DIMM 
Q5912ADISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, HP LASERJET 1022 PRINTER, 19PPM, 1,200 DPI, 8 MB BUILT-IN MEMORY, STANDARD USB 2.0 CONNECTIVITY, ETHERNET 
Q5997-67901REPLACEMENT- ADF MAINTENANCE KIT(IPG) 
Q5998-67904KIT-PREVENTATIVE MAINTENANCE 110V 
Q5999-67904KIT-PREVENTATIVE MAINTENANCE 220V 
0510-0005RETAINER-RING BSC EXT .25-IN-DIA STL 
0515-0082SCREW-MACH M3.5 X 0.6 16MM-LG 
0515-0824SCREW-CAP M10 X 1.5 80MM-LG HEX-HD 
0515-0913SCREW-MACH M4 X 0.7 10MM-LG ROHS 
0515-1125SCREW-MACH M3 X 0.5 10MM-LG ROHS 
0515-2107SCREW-MACH M3 X 0.5 4MM-LG PAN-HD 
0515-2721SCREW-MACHINE ASSEMBLY M3 X 0.5 6MM ROHS 
0515-2905SCREW-MACH M3 X 0.5 4MM-LG PAN-HD ROHS 
0515-2908SCREW-MACH M3 X 0.5 6MM-LG PAN-WSHR ROHS 
0515-2984SCREW-THD-RLG M3 X 0.5 7.5MM-LG ROHS 
0515-2991SCREW-MACHINE ASS M5 X 0.8 10MM-LG ROHS 
0515-3210SCREW-MACH M6 X 1.0 10MM-LG ROHS 
0515-4519SCREW-MACHINE ASSEMBLY M3 X 0.5 23M ROHS 
0515-4671SCREW-TPG M3 X 1.27 9.1MM-LG ROHS 
0515-4802SCREW-THUMB M3X0.5 8MM-LG KNRLD-HD ROHS 
0515-4876SCREW-MACHINE ASSMBLY M4X0.7 8(IPG) 
0590-0050NUT-HEX-PLSTC LKG 10-32-THD .172-IN-THK 
0591-0090SCREW PLASTITE 
Q5693-60508PAPER GUIDE NOSE PIECE 
Q5669-60683LINE SENSOR SV 
Q5669-60700PINCHWHEEL ADVANCE TRANSMISSION 
Q5401A-ABAPRINTER LASERJET B/W LEASER 4250N 45PPM 
Q5401APRINTER LASERJET B/W 4520N 
Q5927APRINTER LASERJET 1320 22PPM 
Q5930APRINTER LASERJET 1320TN 22PPM 
Q5402A-ABAPRINTER LASERJET 4250TN 43PPM 
Q5421-67903PM KIT, 110V LJ4250/4350 
Q5669-60701FULL BLEED FOAM KIT SV(IPG) 
Q5669-60713CUTTER ASSY SV(IPG) 
Q5669-67073Z3100 24IN PREVENT MAINT KIT#1 
Q5669-67074Z3100 24 CARRIAGE ASSY SV W/ MOD TC(IPG) 
Q5963ASHEET INPUT TRAY FOR LASERJET 2400 
Q5691ASTACKER STAPLER DUPLEX 
Q5959APRINTER LASERJET 7.0AMP 110-127VAC 50/60HZ 
Q5400APRINTER LASERJET 4250 460MHZ 3100SHEET 43PPM 2TRAY 
Q5913APRINTER LASERJET 4.0AMP 110-127V 50/60HZ 
Q5952AHP Q5952A GENUINE 643A 10K YLW TONER LJ 4700 
Q5953AHP Q5953A GENUINE 643A 10K MAGN TONER LJ 4700 
Q5402APRINTER LASER JET 
Q5942XTONER CARTRIDGE BLACK FOR HP LASERJET 4250/4350 
Q5950ABLACK ORIGINAL LASERJET HP TONER CARTRIDGE 
05427-60001HEWLETT-PACKARD 05427-60001 - CONTROL BOARD 
05890-60015HEWLETT-PACKARD 05890-60015 - CONTROL BOARD 
05971-69001DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, TOP BOARD, FOR HP 5972-5971 
Q5421AMAINTKT 110V LJ 4240 4250 4350 N TN DTN DTNSL SERI 
QS134ATABAHPSMARTBUYTHIN CLIENTMS6200 SFF I52400 500G 4.0G PC CORE I5 2400500GB HDD 7200 SATADVD+/-RW4GB PC3-10600 MEMORYWINDOWS MULTIPOINT SERVER 2011 STANDARD 
QS136ATABAHPSMARTBUYTHIN CLIENTMS6200 SFF I52400 500G 4.0G PC CORE I5 2400500GB HDD 7200 SATADVD+/-RW4GB PC3-10600 MEMORYWINDOWS MULTIPOINT SERVER 2011 PREMIUM 
QS138ATABAHPSMARTBUYTHIN CLIENTMS6200 SFF I52400 500G 4.0G PC CORE I5 2400500GB HDD 7200 SATADVD+/-RW4GB PC3-10600 MEMORYWINDOWS MULTIPOINT SERVER 2011 ACADEMIC 
QS140ATABAHP, SMARTBUY, MS6200, SFF, INTEL CORE I5 2400, 500GB HDD 7200 SATA, DVD+/-RW, 4GB PC3-10600 ( DL CH), FREEDOS, 3-3-3 WTY, U.S. - ENGLISH LOCALIZATION 
QS141ATABAHPSMARTBUYTHIN CLIENTMS6200 SFF I72600 500G 8.0G PC INTEL CORE I7-2600500GB HDD 7200 SATADVD+/-RW8GB PC3-10600 MEMORYWINDOWS MULTIPOINT SERVER 2011 ST 
QS143ATABAHPSMARTBUYTHIN CLIENTMS6200 SFF I72600 500G 8.0G PC INTEL CORE I7-2600500GB HDD 7200 SATADVD+/-RW8GB PC3-10600 MEMORYWINDOWS MULTIPOINT SERVER 2011 PR 
QS145ATABAHPSMARTBUYTHIN CLIENTMS6200 SFF I72600 500G 8.0G PC INTEL CORE I7-2600500GB HDD 7200 SATADVD+/-RW8GB PC3-10600 MEMORYWINDOWS MULTIPOINT SERVER 2011 AC 
QS147ATABAHPSMARTBUYTHIN CLIENTMS6005 SFF AXB26 500G 4.0G PC AMD ATHLON II X2 B24500GB HDD 7200 SATADVD+/-RW4GB PC3-10600 DDR3WINDOWS MULTIPOINT SERVER 2011 STA 
QS149ATABAHPSMARTBUYTHIN CLIENTMS6005 SFF AXB26 500G 4.0G PC AMD ATHLON II X2 B24500GB HDD 7200 SATADVD+/-RW4GB PC3-10600 DDR3WINDOWS MULTIPOINT SERVER 2011 PRE 
QS151ATABAHPSMARTBUYTHIN CLIENTMS6005 SFF AXB26 500G 4.0G PC AMD ATHLON II X2 B24500GB HDD 7200 SATADVD+/-RW4GB PC3-10600 DDR3WINDOWS MULTIPOINT SERVER 2011 ACA 
QS153ATABAHPSMARTBUYTHIN CLIENTMS6005 SFF AXB26 500G 4.0G 8 PC AMD ATHLON II X2 B24500GB HDD 7200 SATADVD+/-RW4GB PC3-10600 DDR3FREEDOS 
QS154ATABAHPSMARTBUYTHIN CLIENTMS6005 SFF APB97 500G 8.0G PC AMD PHENOM II X4 B97500GB HDD 7200 SATADVD+/-RW8GB PC2-6400 DDR2WINDOWS MULTIPOINT SERVER 2011 STAN 
QS156ATABAHPSMARTBUYTHIN CLIENTMS6005 SFF APB97 500G 8.0G PC AMD PHENOM II X4 B97500GB HDD 7200 SATADVD+/-RW8GB PC2-6400 DDR2WINDOWS MULTIPOINT SERVER 2011 PREM 
QS158ATABAHPSMARTBUYTHIN CLIENTMS6005 SFF APB97 500G 8.0G PC AMD PHENOM II X4 B97500GB HDD 7200 SATADVD+/-RW8GB PC2-6400 DDR2WINDOWS MULTIPOINT SERVER 2011 ACAD 
QS160ATABAHPSMARTBUYTHIN CLIENTMS6005 SFF APB97 500G 8.0G 8 PC AMD PHENOM II X4 B97500GB HDD 7200 SATADVD+/-RW8GB PC2-6400 DDR2FREEDOS 
QS161ATHP, SMARTBUY, MS6200 SFF, I7-2600, 8GB 1333 MHZ DDR3 SDRAM, 10/100/1000, FREEDOS, 3/3/3, US-ENGLISH LOCALIZATION 
QS161ATABAHPSMARTBUYTHIN CLIENTMS6200 SFF I72600 500G 8.0G 8 PC INTEL CORE I7-2600500GB HDD 7200 SATADVD+/-RW8GB PC3-10600 MEMORYFREEDOS 
QS208AAHP, DVD-ROM, SATA 16X SUPER MULTI JB DRIVE 
Q5997-67901-5REPLACEMENT- ADF MAINTENANCE KI 
05890-60050PC BOARD SINGLE PHASE 
05989-60062SOLENOID VALVE 
Q5998A110V MAINT KIT FOR-LASERJET 4345 SERIES 
Q5979-60004FORMATTER BOARD FOR HP COLOR LASER 4700 
Q5919-60001FORMATTER BOARD FOR LJ P2015 
Q5997AHP LJ M4345/4730/9200C ADF MAINTENANCE KIT 
Q5600AOFFICEJET 4215 ALL IN ONE 
Q6000APRINTER TONER CARTRIDGE, 124A, BLACK, HP LASERJET 
Q6462APRINTER TONER CARTRIDGE, YELLOW, 644A, HP LASERJET 
Q6685-60006FEET(IPG) 
Q6655-67010CARRIAGE ASSY ITHACA CAD ROHS SV 
Q6655-67803Q6655A SERIAL LABEL KIT(IPG) 
Q6655-69162ITHACA CAD EMODULESV 
Q6656-60064INK CARTRIDGE DOOR ITHACA GA 
Q6656-60065ACCESS DOOR ASSY ITHACA GA 
Q6656-60066SERIAL NUMBER LABEL Q6656A 
Q6656-60072OUTPUT TRAY ASSEMBLY ITHACA GA(IPG) 
Q6656-60079INK CARTRIDGE DOOR 90R SV 
Q6656-60080SN LABEL 90R ASSY(IPG) 
Q6656-60102PIVOT ROHS SV 
Q6656-60103INK DELIVERY TUBES ASSEMBLY 
Q6656-60108BACK COVER ITHACA GA ROHS SV(IPG) 
Q6656-67003CARRIAGE ASSY ITHACA GA SV 
Q6656-67807Q6656A SERIAL LABEL KIT(IPG) 
Q6656-67808Q6656B SERIAL LABEL KIT 
Q6656-69116ITHACA CAD EMODULESV 
Q6659-60089ANTI-ESD MEDIA OUTPUT ASSY 44 SV(IPG) 
Q6659-60164COVER BACK 44 SV(IPG) 
Q6659-60165FRONT COVER 44 SV(IPG) 
Q6659-60168COVER TOP ASSY 44 SV 
Q6659-60170REAR TRAY ASSY 44 SV(IPG) 
Q6659-60172WINDOW ASSY 44 SV(IPG) 
Q6659-60174RIDS ASSY TR 12/44 SV(IPG) 
Q6659-60175CARRIAGE BELT, 44INCH 
Q6659-60182FULL BLEED FOAM 44 KIT SV(IPG) 
Q6659-60183SPINDLE 44 ASSY SV(IPG) 
Q6659-60236X-BRACE ASSEMBLY 44 SV(IPG) 
Q6659-60237BIN ASSEMBLY 44 SV(IPG) 
Q6659-67001Z3100 FRONT COVER 44 SV(IPG) 
Q6659-67013Z3100 44IN PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE KIT # 
Q6659-67014Z3100 44 IN CARRIAGE ASSY SV 
Q6659-67015TRAILING CABLE 44 IN + PCA COVER DOOR SV 
Q6659-67016STARWHEEL WITH ACTUATOR 44 SV(IPG) 
Q6675-60014CASE LEFT ASSY TR 8 SV 
Q6675-60015CASE RIGHT ASSY TR 8/24 SV 
Q6675-60019ISS LEFT ASSY TR 8 SV(IPG) 
Q6675-60020ISS RIGHT ASSY TR 8 SV(IPG) 
Q6675-60021RIDS ASSY TR 8/24 SV(IPG) 
Q6675-60042OVERDRIVE 24 ASSY SV(IPG) 
Q6675-60043RAIL OILER ASSY SV 
Q6675-60068Z2100/3100 S/N LABEL SV 
Q6675-60071SPRING & STRIP ENCODER 24 SV(IPG) 
Q6675-60088LEFT INK CARTRIDGE DOOR SV(IPG) 
Q6675-60089RIGHT INK CARTRIDGE DOOR SV 
Q6675-600933" ADAPTOR KIT - TROJA SERVICE(IPG) 
Q6675-60103PAPER ADVANCEE CALIBRATION Z SERIES/24(IPG) 
Q6675-60109LEFT FRONT TRIM SV(IPG) 
Q6675-67003Z2100 LEFT SIDE PANEL SV(IPG) 
Q6675-67004PURGERS (6 UNITS) SV(IPG) 
Q6675-67005PURGERS (100 UNITS) SV 
Q6675-67006DOUBLE SIDED ADHESIVE PAD SV(IPG) 
Q6675-67017SPANNER KIT(IPG) 
Q6675-67018MEDIA DRIVER TOOL KIT(IPG) 
Q6675-67019Z2100 24 IN PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE KIT # 
Q6675-67020Z2100 24 INCARRIAGE ASSY SV 
Q6675-67021T8 INK TRIM ASSY SV(IPG) 
Q6675-67023CABLES HARNESS SV(IPG) 
Q6675-67025Z2100 FRONT PANEL REVB SV(IPG) 
Q6675-67026RIGHT ROLL GUIDE SVC(IPG) 
Q6675-67029Z2100 FORMATTER FW 8.0.1.1 SV 
Q6675-67801Z2100/3100 PRINTMECH REV B PCA SV(IPG) 
Q6677-60007RIDS ASSY TR 8/44 SV(IPG) 
Q6677-60018OVERDRIVE 44 ASSY SV(IPG) 
Q6677-60024SPRING & STRIP ENCODER TR44 SV(IPG) 
Q6677-60030PAPER ADVANCE CALIBRATION Z SERIES/44(IPG) 
Q6677-67003Z2100 44 IN PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE KIT #(IPG) 
Q6677-67004Z2100 44 IN CARRIAGE ASSY SV 
Q6677-67006LEFT ROLL GUIDE SVC(IPG) 
Q6677-67007Z3100/Z2100 MAIN PCA SV 
Q6677-67008Z2100-REVD MAIN PCA W-PSU SV(IPG) 
Q6677-67009Z2100-REVD HDD W-FW SV 
Q6683-60187T1100/610 SERVICE STATION SV(IPG) 
Q6683-60188T1100/610 LEFT INK SUPPLY STATION SV(IPG) 
Q6683-60189T1100/610 CARRIAGE COVER SV(IPG) 
Q6683-60191CARRIAGE PCA SV 
Q6683-60195T1100/610 INK SUPPLY TUBES 24 SV(IPG) 
Q6683-60200T1100/610 REAR COVER 24 SV 
Q6683-60201T1100/610 FRONT COVER 24 SV(IPG) 
Q6683-60202LEFT COVER SV 
Q6683-60203T1100 RIGHT COVER SV 
Q6683-60207T1100/610 REAR TRAY SUPPORTS SV 
Q6683-60208T1100 WIMDOW 24 SV(IPG) 
Q6683-60213T1100/610S/N LABEL SV 
Q6683-60232LEFT INK CARTRIDGE DOOR SV 
Q6683-60233RIGHT INK CARTRIDGE DOOR SV 
Q6683-60241PAPER ADV CALIBRATION T 24" 
Q6683-67003T1100 LEFT SIDE PANEL SV 
Q6683-67004T1100/610 LINE SENSOR SV 
Q6683-67009RIGHT SPINDLE HOLDER 24 SV 
Q6683-67017T1100/610 24 IN CARRIAGE ASSY SV 
Q6683-67018T1100/610 24 INPM KIT #1 
Q6683-67021SATA HDD SVC KIT 
Q6683-67022T1100/610 FRONT PANEL REV B (CR) SV(IPG) 
Q6683-67024T1100/610 MAIN PCA 24 SV 
Q6683-67028DJ Z AND T-SERIES TOOL KIT SV 
Q6683-67030T1100/T1100PS FORMATTER SV FW9.0.0.X 
Q6683-67801T1100/610 PRINTMECH REV B PCA SV(IPG) 
Q6683-67802T1100/610 CLEAN OUT 
ラベル:Hewlett Packard
posted by chiba at 00:00| Comment(0) | IT機器リスト | このブログの読者になる | 更新情報をチェックする